Kazandıran Kuponlar

Kazandıran Kuponlar




Mugunghwa fc - Daejeon Citizen Gyeongnam fc - Ansan Greeners Confiança - Avai Ponte Preta - Nautico Vasco de - Coritiba Club Regatas 2 - 2 Guarani Goias - CSA Alagoano Cruzeiro - Botafogo Brusque Sc - Remo FC Brasil Pelotas - Vila Nova Operario - Londrina Fürth - Bochum Dortmund - Mainz 05 M.gladbach - Stuttgart Frankfurt - Hertha Berlin Freiburg - RB Leipzig Union Berlin - Wolfsburg AA Gent - Eupen Sint Truiden - Anderlecht Zulte Waregem - Royal Antwerp Beerschot - KV Mechelen KV Oostende - Cercle Brugge Club Brugge - Kortrijk Charleroi - Genk Standard Liege - OH Leuven Saint Gilloise - RFC Seraing Nimes - Ajaccio Dijon - Amiens Toulouse - Auxerre Bastia - Grenoble Caen - Le Havre Valenciennes - Dunkerque Nancy - Guingamp US Quevilly - Niort Pau FC - FC Paris Rodez Aveyron - Sochaux Austria Wien - FC Admira Klagenfurt - Rapid Vienna WSG Swarovski - Hartberg Lask Linz - Wolfsberger AC Altach - Salzburg Sturm Graz - Ried Lafnitz - Fc Dornbirn Rapid Wien II - Wacker Innsbruck Heerenveen - Ajax Fortuna Sittard - Cambuur Lee Feyenoord - Waalwijk Ahead Eagles - Heracles PSV - Zwolle Banik Ostrava - Slovacko Mlada Boleslav - 1905 Bohemians Fastav Zlin - Hradec Kralove Baumit Jablonec - Ceske Budejovi Sigma Olomouc - Mfk Karvina Pardubice fc - Sparta Prag Slavia Prague - Slovan Liberec Teplice - Viktoria Plzen FC Dundee - Aberdeen Motherwell - Celtic Hibernian - Dundee Utd Glasgow Rangers - Hearts St. Johnstone - Livingston Ross County - St. Mirren Raith Rovers - Arbroath Ayr United - Queen of Dunfermline - Kilmarnock Inverness - Morton Hamilton - Partick Thistle Young Boys - Luzern St. Gallen - Servette Sion - Basel Lausanne - Grasshoppers Zurich - FC Lugano Rapid Bucuresti - CFR Cluj FC Botoşani - Targoviste Uta Arad - Craiova 1948 ACS Sepsi - Voluntari Gaz Metan - Dinamo Bucuresti CS Craiova - Clinceni Steaua Bucuresti - Dacia Mioveni Arges Pitesti - Farul Constanta Aston Villa - Wolverhampton Brentford - Chelsea Norwich - Brighton Manchester City - Burnley Southampton - Leeds Utd Leicester - Manchester Utd Watford - Liverpool Bristol City - Bournemouth Reading - Barnsley West Bromwich - Birmingham Blackburn - Coventry Nottingham - Blackpool Swansea - Cardiff Preston - Derby Fulham - QPR Huddersfield - Hull Millwall - Luton Middlesbrough - Peterborough Sheffield Utd - Stoke Wimbledon - Sheffield Wed Cheltenham - Accrington Bolton - Wigan Cambridge - Ipswich Lincoln - Charlton Fleetwood - Crewe Doncaster - Wycombe Gillingham - Sunderland Shrewsbury - Milton Keynes Oxford - Plymouth Rotherham - Portsmouth Port Vale - Barrow Bradford - Bristol Rovers Carlisle - Tranmere Colchester - Harrogate Crawley Town - Sutton Utd Exeter - Newport Scunthorpe - Forest Green Salford City - Hartlepool Leyton Orient - Walsall Northampton - Mansfield Oldham - Stevenage Swindon - Rochdale Mezokövesd - Debrecen MOL Fehervar - BDP Honved Ferencvaros - Zalaegerszeg Gyirmot - Paksi SE Kisvarda - Ujpest MTK Budapest - Puskas FC Mazatlan fc - Atlas Necaxa 0 - 1 Puebla Slask Wroclaw - Rakow Czestoch Legia Warszawa - Lech Poznan Cracovia Krakow - Warta Poznan Gornik Leczna - Piast Gliwice Jagiellonia - Radomiak Radom LKS Nieciecza - Lechia Gdansk Stal Mielec - Zaglebie Lubin Gornik Zabrze - Wisla Krakow Plock - Pogon Szczecin Liptovsky - Trencin Spartak Trnava - Slovan Bratislava Senica - Zemplin Zilina - DAC Dunajska Pohronie - Ruzomberok Zlate Moravce - Sered Slaven Belupo - NK Osijek HNK Rijeka - Dinamo Zagreb HR Dragovoljac - Lokomotiva Gorica - Istra 1961 Sibenik - Hajduk Split Hamarkamera - KFUM Bryne - Fredrikstad Jerv FC - Ranheim Aalesund - Sogndal Stjordals Blin - IK Start Asane FC - Ullensaker Grorud İL - Raufoss Strommen - Sandnes FC Lviv - Dynamo Kiev FC Minaj - Desna Shakhtar Donetsk - Zorya Lugansk Oleksandria - Vorskla Poltava Dnipro1 - Kolos Kovali FK Mariupol - Metalist Kharkiv Ingulets - Rukh Vinnyky Odessa - NK Veres Como - Alessandria Ascoli - Lecce Cremonese - Benevento Perugia - Brescia Cittadella - SPAL Cosenza - Frosinone Crotone - Pisa Parma - Monza Pordenone - Ternana Vicenza - Reggina Giresunspor - Çaykur Rizespor Sivasspor - Antalyaspor Spezia - Salernitana Clermont - Lille Adanademirspor - Yeni Malatyaspor Lazio - İnter Levante - Getafe Milan - Verona Real Sociedad - Mallorca Lyon - Monaco Universidad Chile 0 - 1 Audax Itali Racing Club 0 - 1 CA Platense Emelec 1 - 0 Orense Nublense 0 - 2 Union Calera Defensa Justicia 2 - 1 Estudiantes Velez Sarsfield - Ars.Sarandi Deportes Tolima - Atletico Huila Blaublitz Akita - Machida Sagan Tosu - Shonan Bellmare Giravanz Kitaky - Tokyo Verdy Sagamihara FC - Montedio Yamagata VVaren Nagasa - Albirex Niigata Urawa Reds - Gamba Osaka Shimizu S - Kashiwa Reysol Vissel Kobe - Avispa Fukuoka FC Yokohama - Tokushima Ryukyu - Ehime Fc Yokohama FM - Consadole Sapporo Bandırmaspor - MKE Ankaragücü Ümraniyespor - Eyüpspor Resovia Rzeszow - Chrobry Glogow Isloch - FK Slutsk GAIS - Varnamo Arsenal Tula - Zenit Heidenheim - St. Pauli Ingolstadt - Holstein Kiel Karlsruher Sc - Aue HB Koge - Nykobing 1860 München - Mannheim 07 Braunschweig - B.Dortmund II Hallescher - Saarbrücken SV Meppen - Magdeburg Kaiserslautern - Freiburg II Fsv Zwickau - Duisburg Smorgon - Vitebsk Jammerbugt - Hvidovre Tampe Ilves - Hjk KPV - Musan Salama Jaro - RoPS SV Horn - Amstetten Denizlispor - Balıkesirspor Gnistan - VPS Ostersund - Malmo FF Degerfors - Halmstad AFC United - Vasteras Jastrzebie Zdroj - Polkowice Rubin Kazan - Lok.Moscow Slavia Mozyr - BATE Borisov KooTeePee - Honka Haka - Lahti Oulu - Marieham Inter Turku - KuPS Kuopio Hıfk Helsinki - SJK Seinajoki Alloa Athletic - Peterhead Clyde - Montrose Dumbarton - Queen`s Park East Fife - Cove Rangers Falkirk - Airdrieonians Albion Rovers - Elgin City Cowdenbeath - Stenhousemuir Forfar Athletic - Annan Athletic Stirling Albion - Stranraer Amorebieta - Cartagena Girona - Huesca Cobresal - Catolica Jippo - PK-35 Apollon Smirnis - Asteras IK Sirius - Varbergs Menemenspor - Samsunspor Kriens - Schaffhausen Yverdon - Wil 1900 Lillestrom - Kristiansund BK Molde - Tromso Alianza Atletico - Academia Cantol Miedz Legnica - Zaglebie Sosno Podbeskidzie - Sandecja Nowy FC Sochi - Rostov Sp.Moscow - Dinamo Moscow Las Palmas - Tenerife CA Sarmiento - Union Santa Fe Montreal Impact - Philadelphia Panathinaikos - Ionikos Santiago Wander - CD Everton UTC Cajamarca - Sport Boys Hamburger Sv - Düsseldorf Malaga - Zaragoza Czestochowa - Katowice Gimnasia La - Newells Old Virton - Lierse Sporting Gijon - Alcorcon La Equidad - Patriotas Boyaca Los Angeles - SJ Earthquakes Guayaquil City - Olmedo Manucci Trujillo - Alianza Lima Union Espanola - Curico Unido

Bizi Takip Edin

Facebook Google Youtube RSS

İddaa

Banko Maçlar

İKulübü

En Çok Okunan Haberler
İddaa
Kazandıran Kuponlar

-

- - 0

-

- - 0

-

- - 0

-

- - 0
Toplam Oran
İddaa
Programı ** SANAL KUPON OLUŞTURMA **
Tarih Saat Ev Sahibi Deplesman Oranlar   Yorum
16.10 07:00 Blaublitz Akita Machida
Yorum Yap
16.10 08:00 Sagan Tosu Shonan Bellmare
Yorum Yap
16.10 08:00 Giravanz Kitaky Tokyo Verdy
Yorum Yap
16.10 08:00 Sagamihara FC Montedio Yamagata
Yorum Yap
16.10 08:00 VVaren Nagasa Albirex Niigata
Yorum Yap
16.10 09:00 Urawa Reds Gamba Osaka
Yorum Yap
16.10 09:00 Shimizu S Kashiwa Reysol
Yorum Yap
16.10 10:00 Mugunghwa fc Daejeon Citizen
Yorum Yap
16.10 10:00 Vissel Kobe Avispa Fukuoka
Yorum Yap
16.10 10:00 FC Yokohama Tokushima
Yorum Yap
16.10 12:30 Gyeongnam fc Ansan Greeners
Yorum Yap
16.10 12:30 Ryukyu Ehime Fc
Yorum Yap
16.10 13:00 Yokohama FM Consadole Sapporo
Yorum Yap
16.10 13:30 Gornik Leczna Piast Gliwice
Yorum Yap
16.10 13:30 Giresunspor Çaykur Rizespor
Yorum Yap
16.10 13:30 Bandırmaspor MKE Ankaragücü
Yorum Yap
16.10 13:30 Ümraniyespor Eyüpspor
Yorum Yap
16.10 13:40 Resovia Rzeszow Chrobry Glogow
Yorum Yap
16.10 14:00 FK Mariupol Metalist Kharkiv
Yorum Yap
16.10 14:00 Isloch FK Slutsk
Yorum Yap
16.10 14:00 GAIS Varnamo
Yorum Yap
16.10 14:00 Arsenal Tula Zenit
Yorum Yap
16.10 14:30 Watford Liverpool
Yorum Yap
16.10 14:30 Fulham QPR
Yorum Yap
16.10 14:30 Heidenheim St. Pauli
Yorum Yap
16.10 14:30 Ingolstadt Holstein Kiel
Yorum Yap
16.10 14:30 Karlsruher Sc Aue
Yorum Yap
16.10 14:30 HB Koge Nykobing
Yorum Yap
16.10 15:00 Ascoli Lecce
Yorum Yap
16.10 15:00 Crotone Pisa
Yorum Yap
16.10 15:00 Pordenone Ternana
Yorum Yap
16.10 15:00 Vicenza Reggina
Yorum Yap
16.10 15:00 1860 München Mannheim 07
Yorum Yap
16.10 15:00 Braunschweig B.Dortmund II
Yorum Yap
16.10 15:00 Hallescher Saarbrücken
Yorum Yap
16.10 15:00 SV Meppen Magdeburg
Yorum Yap
16.10 15:00 Kaiserslautern Freiburg II
Yorum Yap
16.10 15:00 Fsv Zwickau Duisburg
Yorum Yap
16.10 15:00 Smorgon Vitebsk
Yorum Yap
16.10 15:00 Jammerbugt Hvidovre
Yorum Yap
16.10 15:00 Tampe Ilves Hjk
Yorum Yap
16.10 15:00 KPV Musan Salama
Yorum Yap
16.10 15:00 Jaro RoPS
Yorum Yap
16.10 15:30 Lafnitz Fc Dornbirn
Yorum Yap
16.10 15:30 Rapid Wien II Wacker Innsbruck
Yorum Yap
16.10 15:30 SV Horn Amstetten
Yorum Yap
16.10 15:45 Gyirmot Paksi SE
Yorum Yap
16.10 16:00 Toulouse Auxerre
Yorum Yap
16.10 16:00 LKS Nieciecza Lechia Gdansk
Yorum Yap
16.10 16:00 Gorica Istra 1961
Yorum Yap
16.10 16:00 Hamarkamera KFUM
Yorum Yap
16.10 16:00 Bryne Fredrikstad
Yorum Yap
16.10 16:00 Jerv FC Ranheim
Yorum Yap
16.10 16:00 Stjordals Blin IK Start
Yorum Yap
16.10 16:00 Asane FC Ullensaker
Yorum Yap
16.10 16:00 Grorud İL Raufoss
Yorum Yap
16.10 16:00 Strommen Sandnes
Yorum Yap
16.10 16:00 Sivasspor Antalyaspor
Yorum Yap
16.10 16:00 Spezia Salernitana
Yorum Yap
16.10 16:00 Denizlispor Balıkesirspor
Yorum Yap
16.10 16:00 Gnistan VPS
Yorum Yap
16.10 16:00 Ostersund Malmo FF
Yorum Yap
16.10 16:00 Degerfors Halmstad
Yorum Yap
16.10 16:00 AFC United Vasteras
Yorum Yap
16.10 16:00 Jastrzebie Zdroj Polkowice
Yorum Yap
16.10 16:30 Fürth Bochum
Yorum Yap
16.10 16:30 Dortmund Mainz 05
Yorum Yap
16.10 16:30 Frankfurt Hertha Berlin
Yorum Yap
16.10 16:30 Freiburg RB Leipzig
Yorum Yap
16.10 16:30 Union Berlin Wolfsburg
Yorum Yap
16.10 16:30 Rubin Kazan Lok.Moscow
Yorum Yap
16.10 17:00 Banik Ostrava Slovacko
Yorum Yap
16.10 17:00 Mlada Boleslav 1905 Bohemians
Yorum Yap
16.10 17:00 Baumit Jablonec Ceske Budejovi
Yorum Yap
16.10 17:00 Motherwell Celtic
Yorum Yap
16.10 17:00 Hibernian Dundee Utd
Yorum Yap
16.10 17:00 Glasgow Rangers Hearts
Yorum Yap
16.10 17:00 St. Johnstone Livingston
Yorum Yap
16.10 17:00 Ross County St. Mirren
Yorum Yap
16.10 17:00 Raith Rovers Arbroath
Yorum Yap
16.10 17:00 Ayr United Queen of
Yorum Yap
16.10 17:00 Dunfermline Kilmarnock
Yorum Yap
16.10 17:00 Inverness Morton
Yorum Yap
16.10 17:00 Aston Villa Wolverhampton
Yorum Yap
16.10 17:00 Norwich Brighton
Yorum Yap
16.10 17:00 Manchester City Burnley
Yorum Yap
16.10 17:00 Southampton Leeds Utd
Yorum Yap
16.10 17:00 Leicester Manchester Utd
Yorum Yap
16.10 17:00 Bristol City Bournemouth
Yorum Yap
16.10 17:00 Reading Barnsley
Yorum Yap
16.10 17:00 Blackburn Coventry
Yorum Yap
16.10 17:00 Nottingham Blackpool
Yorum Yap
16.10 17:00 Preston Derby
Yorum Yap
16.10 17:00 Huddersfield Hull
Yorum Yap
16.10 17:00 Millwall Luton
Yorum Yap
16.10 17:00 Middlesbrough Peterborough
Yorum Yap
16.10 17:00 Sheffield Utd Stoke
Yorum Yap
16.10 17:00 Wimbledon Sheffield Wed
Yorum Yap
16.10 17:00 Cheltenham Accrington
Yorum Yap
16.10 17:00 Bolton Wigan
Yorum Yap
16.10 17:00 Cambridge Ipswich
Yorum Yap
16.10 17:00 Lincoln Charlton
Yorum Yap
16.10 17:00 Fleetwood Crewe
Yorum Yap
16.10 17:00 Doncaster Wycombe
Yorum Yap
16.10 17:00 Gillingham Sunderland
Yorum Yap
16.10 17:00 Shrewsbury Milton Keynes
Yorum Yap
16.10 17:00 Oxford Plymouth
Yorum Yap
16.10 17:00 Rotherham Portsmouth
Yorum Yap
16.10 17:00 Port Vale Barrow
Yorum Yap
16.10 17:00 Bradford Bristol Rovers
Yorum Yap
16.10 17:00 Carlisle Tranmere
Yorum Yap
16.10 17:00 Colchester Harrogate
Yorum Yap
16.10 17:00 Crawley Town Sutton Utd
Yorum Yap
16.10 17:00 Exeter Newport
Yorum Yap
16.10 17:00 Scunthorpe Forest Green
Yorum Yap
16.10 17:00 Salford City Hartlepool
Yorum Yap
16.10 17:00 Leyton Orient Walsall
Yorum Yap
16.10 17:00 Northampton Mansfield
Yorum Yap
16.10 17:00 Oldham Stevenage
Yorum Yap
16.10 17:00 Swindon Rochdale
Yorum Yap
16.10 17:00 Zilina DAC Dunajska
Yorum Yap
16.10 17:00 FC Lviv Dynamo Kiev
Yorum Yap
16.10 17:00 Slavia Mozyr BATE Borisov
Yorum Yap
16.10 17:00 KooTeePee Honka
Yorum Yap
16.10 17:00 Haka Lahti
Yorum Yap
16.10 17:00 Oulu Marieham
Yorum Yap
16.10 17:00 Inter Turku KuPS Kuopio
Yorum Yap
16.10 17:00 Hıfk Helsinki SJK Seinajoki
Yorum Yap
16.10 17:00 Alloa Athletic Peterhead
Yorum Yap
16.10 17:00 Clyde Montrose
Yorum Yap
16.10 17:00 Dumbarton Queen`s Park
Yorum Yap
16.10 17:00 East Fife Cove Rangers
Yorum Yap
16.10 17:00 Falkirk Airdrieonians
Yorum Yap
16.10 17:00 Albion Rovers Elgin City
Yorum Yap
16.10 17:00 Cowdenbeath Stenhousemuir
Yorum Yap
16.10 17:00 Forfar Athletic Annan Athletic
Yorum Yap
16.10 17:00 Stirling Albion Stranraer
Yorum Yap
16.10 17:00 Amorebieta Cartagena
Yorum Yap
16.10 17:00 Girona Huesca
Yorum Yap
16.10 17:00 Cobresal Catolica
Yorum Yap
16.10 17:15 Saint Gilloise RFC Seraing
Yorum Yap
16.10 17:15 Perugia Brescia
Yorum Yap
16.10 17:15 Cosenza Frosinone
Yorum Yap
16.10 17:30 Feyenoord Waalwijk
Yorum Yap
16.10 17:30 ACS Sepsi Voluntari
Yorum Yap
16.10 18:00 Austria Wien FC Admira
Yorum Yap
16.10 18:00 Klagenfurt Rapid Vienna
Yorum Yap
16.10 18:00 Altach Salzburg
Yorum Yap
16.10 18:00 Ferencvaros Zalaegerszeg
Yorum Yap
16.10 18:00 Clermont Lille
Yorum Yap
16.10 18:00 Jippo PK-35
Yorum Yap
16.10 18:05 HNK Rijeka Dinamo Zagreb
Yorum Yap
16.10 18:15 Apollon Smirnis Asteras
Yorum Yap
16.10 18:30 Gornik Zabrze Wisla Krakow
Yorum Yap
16.10 18:30 IK Sirius Varbergs
Yorum Yap
16.10 19:00 Young Boys Luzern
Yorum Yap
16.10 19:00 Senica Zemplin
Yorum Yap
16.10 19:00 Pohronie Ruzomberok
Yorum Yap
16.10 19:00 Zlate Moravce Sered
Yorum Yap
16.10 19:00 Adanademirspor Yeni Malatyaspor
Yorum Yap
16.10 19:00 Lazio İnter
Yorum Yap
16.10 19:00 Menemenspor Samsunspor
Yorum Yap
16.10 19:00 Kriens Schaffhausen
Yorum Yap
16.10 19:00 Yverdon Wil 1900
Yorum Yap
16.10 19:00 Lillestrom Kristiansund BK
Yorum Yap
16.10 19:00 Molde Tromso
Yorum Yap
16.10 19:00 Alianza Atletico Academia Cantol
Yorum Yap
16.10 19:00 Miedz Legnica Zaglebie Sosno
Yorum Yap
16.10 19:00 Podbeskidzie Sandecja Nowy
Yorum Yap
16.10 19:00 FC Sochi Rostov
Yorum Yap
16.10 19:00 Sp.Moscow Dinamo Moscow
Yorum Yap
16.10 19:15 Las Palmas Tenerife
Yorum Yap
16.10 19:30 M.gladbach Stuttgart
Yorum Yap
16.10 19:30 Zulte Waregem Royal Antwerp
Yorum Yap
16.10 19:30 KV Oostende Cercle Brugge
Yorum Yap
16.10 19:30 Brentford Chelsea
Yorum Yap
16.10 19:30 Dnipro1 Kolos Kovali
Yorum Yap
16.10 19:30 Como Alessandria
Yorum Yap
16.10 19:30 Levante Getafe
Yorum Yap
16.10 19:30 CA Sarmiento Union Santa Fe
Yorum Yap
16.10 19:45 Heerenveen Ajax
Yorum Yap
16.10 19:45 Ahead Eagles Heracles
Yorum Yap
16.10 20:00 Dijon Amiens
Yorum Yap
16.10 20:00 Bastia Grenoble
Yorum Yap
16.10 20:00 Caen Le Havre
Yorum Yap
16.10 20:00 Valenciennes Dunkerque
Yorum Yap
16.10 20:00 Nancy Guingamp
Yorum Yap
16.10 20:00 Pau FC FC Paris
Yorum Yap
16.10 20:00 Rodez Aveyron Sochaux
Yorum Yap
16.10 20:00 Slavia Prague Slovan Liberec
Yorum Yap
16.10 20:00 FC Dundee Aberdeen
Yorum Yap
16.10 20:00 Montreal Impact Philadelphia
Yorum Yap
16.10 20:30 Steaua Bucuresti Dacia Mioveni
Yorum Yap
16.10 20:30 MOL Fehervar BDP Honved
Yorum Yap
16.10 20:30 Panathinaikos Ionikos
Yorum Yap
16.10 21:00 Slask Wroclaw Rakow Czestoch
Yorum Yap
16.10 21:00 Santiago Wander CD Everton
Yorum Yap
16.10 21:15 UTC Cajamarca Sport Boys
Yorum Yap
16.10 21:30 Zurich FC Lugano
Yorum Yap
16.10 21:30 Hamburger Sv Düsseldorf
Yorum Yap
16.10 21:30 Malaga Zaragoza
Yorum Yap
16.10 21:30 Czestochowa Katowice
Yorum Yap
16.10 21:45 Standard Liege OH Leuven
Yorum Yap
16.10 21:45 Milan Verona
Yorum Yap
16.10 21:45 Gimnasia La Newells Old
Yorum Yap
16.10 21:45 Virton Lierse
Yorum Yap
16.10 22:00 Ponte Preta Nautico
Yorum Yap
16.10 22:00 Fortuna Sittard Cambuur Lee
Yorum Yap
16.10 22:00 PSV Zwolle
Yorum Yap
16.10 22:00 Real Sociedad Mallorca
Yorum Yap
16.10 22:00 Lyon Monaco
Yorum Yap
16.10 22:00 Sporting Gijon Alcorcon
Yorum Yap
16.10 22:00 La Equidad Patriotas Boyaca
Yorum Yap
16.10 22:30 Vasco de Coritiba
Yorum Yap
16.10 22:30 Los Angeles SJ Earthquakes
Yorum Yap
16.10 23:00 Guayaquil City Olmedo
Yorum Yap
16.10 23:30 Manucci Trujillo Alianza Lima
Yorum Yap
16.10 23:30 Union Espanola Curico Unido
Yorum Yap
17.10 00:00 Lanus Banfield
Yorum Yap
17.10 00:00 America de Cali Deportivo Cali
Yorum Yap
17.10 00:30 Operario Londrina
Yorum Yap
17.10 01:00 Chapecoense Fortaleza
Yorum Yap
17.10 01:00 Monterrey Leon
Yorum Yap
17.10 01:00 Columbus Inter Miami
Yorum Yap
17.10 01:30 Nac-Asuncion Sportivo Luque
Yorum Yap
17.10 02:00 CD Melipilla La Serena
Yorum Yap
17.10 02:00 New England Chicago Fire
Yorum Yap
17.10 02:05 Pereira Once Caldas
Yorum Yap
17.10 02:15 Huracan Boca Juniors
Yorum Yap
17.10 02:30 DC United Nashville SC
Yorum Yap
17.10 02:30 Cincinnati Orlando City
Yorum Yap
17.10 02:30 Toronto Atlanta Utd
Yorum Yap
17.10 03:00 America Mineiro Bahia
Yorum Yap
17.10 03:00 Pachuca Santos Laguna
Yorum Yap
17.10 03:00 Atletico San Luis Club America
Yorum Yap
17.10 03:00 Confiança Avai
Yorum Yap
17.10 03:30 Houston Dynamo Seattle
Yorum Yap
17.10 04:00 Austin FC Minnesota Utd
Yorum Yap
17.10 04:10 Atletico Nacional Medellin
Yorum Yap
17.10 04:30 Salt Lake Colorado
Yorum Yap
17.10 05:00 Cruz Azul Tigres
Yorum Yap
17.10 05:30 LA Galaxy Timbers
Yorum Yap
17.10 07:00 Fagiano Okayama Matsumoto Yamaga
Yorum Yap
17.10 07:30 Bucheon fc Sangju Sangmu
Yorum Yap
17.10 08:00 Gangwon fc Gwangju
Yorum Yap
17.10 08:00 Oita Trinita Vegalta Sendai
Yorum Yap
17.10 08:00 Jef United Omiya Ardija
Yorum Yap
17.10 08:00 Renofa Yamaguch Mito Hollyhock
Yorum Yap
17.10 08:00 Tochigi Sc Jubilo Iwata
Yorum Yap
17.10 10:00 Jeonnam Drag Busan Park
Yorum Yap
17.10 11:30 Blau-Weiss Aus.Wien II
Yorum Yap
17.10 12:30 Anyang fc Seoul ELand
Yorum Yap
17.10 13:00 FC Minsk Gomel
Yorum Yap
17.10 13:15 Az Alkmaar Utrecht
Yorum Yap
17.10 13:30 Kasımpaşaspor Göztepe
Yorum Yap
17.10 13:30 Keçiörengücü Kocaelispor
Yorum Yap
17.10 13:30 Cagliari Sampdoria
Yorum Yap
17.10 13:30 Plock Pogon Szczecin
Yorum Yap
17.10 13:40 Lodzki KS Arka Gdynia
Yorum Yap
17.10 14:00 Troyes Nice
Yorum Yap
17.10 14:00 Nordsjaelland Midtjylland
Yorum Yap
17.10 14:00 Türkgücü Wehen
Yorum Yap
17.10 14:00 Swansea Cardiff
Yorum Yap
17.10 14:00 Ural CSKA Moscow
Yorum Yap
17.10 14:00 FC Minaj Desna
Yorum Yap
17.10 14:30 Darmstadt 98 Werder Bremen
Yorum Yap
17.10 14:30 Dyn.Dresden Nürnberg
Yorum Yap
17.10 14:30 Hansa Rostock Sandhausen
Yorum Yap
17.10 14:30 Sint Truiden Anderlecht
Yorum Yap
17.10 15:00 Vallecano Elche
Yorum Yap
17.10 15:00 UD Ibiza Mirandes
Yorum Yap
17.10 15:00 Odense Randers FC
Yorum Yap
17.10 15:00 Lyngby FC Hobro
Yorum Yap
17.10 15:00 Viktoria Köln Würzburger
Yorum Yap
17.10 15:00 FC Rukh Dinamo Minsk
Yorum Yap
17.10 15:00 Cremonese Benevento
Yorum Yap
17.10 15:00 Arges Pitesti Farul Constanta
Yorum Yap
17.10 15:15 Lausanne Grasshoppers
Yorum Yap
17.10 15:30 Sp. Rotterdam Groningen
Yorum Yap
17.10 15:30 Nijmegen Vitesse
Yorum Yap
17.10 15:30 Lask Linz Wolfsberger AC
Yorum Yap
17.10 15:30 WSG Swarovski Hartberg
Yorum Yap
17.10 15:30 Kisvarda Ujpest
Yorum Yap
17.10 16:00 Galatasaray Konyaspor
Yorum Yap
17.10 16:00 Altay Karagümrükspor
Yorum Yap
17.10 16:00 Manisaspor Adanaspor
Yorum Yap
17.10 16:00 Erzurum BŞB Altınordu
Yorum Yap
17.10 16:00 Bordeaux Nantes
Yorum Yap
17.10 16:00 Brest Reims
Yorum Yap
17.10 16:00 Metz Rennes
Yorum Yap
17.10 16:00 Strasbourg St Etienne
Yorum Yap
17.10 16:00 Empoli Atalanta
Yorum Yap
17.10 16:00 Udinese Bologna
Yorum Yap
17.10 16:00 Genoa Sassuolo
Yorum Yap
17.10 16:00 Horsens Vendsyssel
Yorum Yap
17.10 16:00 Everton West Ham
Yorum Yap
17.10 16:00 Slaven Belupo NK Osijek
Yorum Yap
17.10 16:00 Hammarby AIK Stockholm
Yorum Yap
17.10 16:00 Mjallby Kalmar
Yorum Yap
17.10 16:00 Norrby Brage
Yorum Yap
17.10 16:00 Aalesund Sogndal
Yorum Yap
17.10 16:00 Cracovia Krakow Warta Poznan
Yorum Yap
17.10 16:00 PAOK Volos Nfc
Yorum Yap
17.10 16:00 Panaitolikos OFI
Yorum Yap
17.10 16:30 Leverkusen Bayern Munich
Yorum Yap
17.10 16:30 Khimki Akhmat Grozny
Yorum Yap
17.10 16:30 Krylya Sovetov Nizhny Novgorod
Yorum Yap
17.10 17:00 Leganes Valladolid
Yorum Yap
17.10 17:00 Brondby Vejle
Yorum Yap
17.10 17:00 BGU Minsk Dinamo Brest
Yorum Yap
17.10 17:00 Lommel Utd R.Mouscron
Yorum Yap
17.10 17:00 Beerschot KV Mechelen
Yorum Yap
17.10 17:00 Fastav Zlin Hradec Kralove
Yorum Yap
17.10 17:00 Sigma Olomouc Mfk Karvina
Yorum Yap
17.10 17:00 Teplice Viktoria Plzen
Yorum Yap
17.10 17:15 Celta Vigo Sevilla
Yorum Yap
17.10 17:15 Parma Monza
Yorum Yap
17.10 17:30 Sion Basel
Yorum Yap
17.10 17:30 St. Gallen Servette
Yorum Yap
17.10 17:30 Uta Arad CS Craiova
Yorum Yap
17.10 17:45 Twente Willem II
Yorum Yap
17.10 18:00 Montpellier Lens
Yorum Yap
17.10 18:00 Bodo Glimt Sp.Sarpsborg
Yorum Yap
17.10 18:00 Haugesund Mjondalen
Yorum Yap
17.10 18:00 Stromsgodset Viking
Yorum Yap
17.10 18:00 Sandefjord Odd Grenland
Yorum Yap
17.10 18:00 Brann Stabaek
Yorum Yap
17.10 18:00 Sturm Graz Ried
Yorum Yap
17.10 18:00 Mezokövesd Debrecen
Yorum Yap
17.10 18:00 Spartak Trnava Slovan Bratislava
Yorum Yap
17.10 18:30 Newcastle Tottenham
Yorum Yap
17.10 18:30 Augsburg A.Bielefeld
Yorum Yap
17.10 18:30 Klubi 04 MP Mikkeli
Yorum Yap
17.10 18:30 Sibenik Hajduk Split
Yorum Yap
17.10 18:30 Goteborg Orebro
Yorum Yap
17.10 18:30 Legia Warszawa Lech Poznan
Yorum Yap
17.10 19:00 Trabzonspor Fenerbahçe
Yorum Yap
17.10 19:00 Bursaspor Boluspor
Yorum Yap
17.10 19:00 Napoli Torino
Yorum Yap
17.10 19:00 Sonderjyske Copenhagen
Yorum Yap
17.10 19:00 Melgar Uni_San Martin
Yorum Yap
17.10 19:00 Krasnodar FC Ufa
Yorum Yap
17.10 19:15 CF Burgos Lugo
Yorum Yap
17.10 19:15 Real Sociedad II Real Oviedo
Yorum Yap
17.10 19:30 Villarreal Osasuna
Yorum Yap
17.10 19:30 Soligorsk Torpedo Zhodino
Yorum Yap
17.10 19:30 Charleroi Genk
Yorum Yap
17.10 19:30 Oleksandria Vorskla Poltava
Yorum Yap
17.10 20:00 Rosenborg Valerenga
Yorum Yap
17.10 20:00 New York City New York City
Yorum Yap
17.10 20:00 Pardubice fc Sparta Prag
Yorum Yap
17.10 20:30 Rapid Bucuresti CFR Cluj
Yorum Yap
17.10 20:30 AEK Atromitos
Yorum Yap
17.10 20:30 PAS Giannina Olympiakos
Yorum Yap
17.10 21:00 RWD 47 Westerlo
Yorum Yap
17.10 21:15 Alianza Univ Cienciano
Yorum Yap
17.10 21:45 Marsilya Lorient
Yorum Yap
17.10 21:45 Juventus Roma
Yorum Yap
17.10 21:45 Colon Talleres Cordoba
Yorum Yap
17.10 21:45 Atletico Tucuman Arg.Juniors
Yorum Yap
17.10 22:00 Paranaense Fluminense
Yorum Yap
17.10 22:00 Palmeiras Internacional
Yorum Yap
17.10 22:00 Barcelona Valencia
Yorum Yap
17.10 22:00 Ponferradina Fuenlabrada
Yorum Yap
17.10 22:00 Deportivo Pasto Quindio
Yorum Yap
17.10 22:00 AA Gent Eupen
Yorum Yap
17.10 22:00 Mushuc Runa Tecnico Univer
Yorum Yap
17.10 23:30 Sporting Cristal Gas Ayacucho
Yorum Yap
18.10 17:30 FC Botoşani Targoviste
Yorum Yap
18.10 19:00 Cusco FC D.Municipal
Yorum Yap
18.10 19:00 Gks Tychy Stomil Olsztyn
Yorum Yap
18.10 19:00 Stal Mielec Zaglebie Lubin
Yorum Yap
18.10 19:30 Odessa NK Veres
Yorum Yap
18.10 19:30 Lamia Aris Saloniki
Yorum Yap
18.10 20:00 Alanyaspor Kayserispor
Yorum Yap
18.10 20:00 Hatayspor Gazişehir Antep
Yorum Yap
18.10 20:00 Alaves Real Betis
Yorum Yap
18.10 20:00 İstanbulspor Tuzlaspor
Yorum Yap
18.10 20:00 SC Verl TSV Havelse
Yorum Yap
18.10 20:00 AGF Aarhus Aalborg
Yorum Yap
18.10 20:00 Djurgarden Elfsborg
Yorum Yap
18.10 20:00 Hacken Norrkoping
Yorum Yap
18.10 20:00 Orgryte Trelleborg
Yorum Yap
18.10 20:00 Ostersund Vasalunds
Yorum Yap
18.10 20:00 Sundsvall Akropolis
Yorum Yap
18.10 20:30 CS Craiova Clinceni
Yorum Yap
18.10 21:15 Binacional Universitario
Yorum Yap
18.10